Champions de France

 

 Année

Nom/Affixe

Conducteur

1960

Duc

 M. Couzier

1963

Helgo

 M. Alphonse

1964

Huesca de l'Artamas

   M. Roby

1965

Jim du Coquillat

   M. Colas

1966

Arry Riagold

   M. Riehl

1967

Arry Riagold

   M. Riehl

1968

Lison de Conflans

 M. Grammont

1969

Miranda

M. Beroujon

1970

Arry Riagold

    M. Riehl

1971

 Organ de Fort Réal

 M. Lusseau

1972

 Quellia de Gerbe de Granval

M. Petitjean

1974

 Ramses de l'Aqueduc de Cachan

M. Berneuil

1975

 Ursula

 M. Zanotto

1976

 Volt du Val d'Hauldress

 M. Caillaud

1977

 Sara

M. Cointy

1978

 Violette de l'Aqueduc de Cachan

M. Arguel

1979

 Jacob de Palandrau

 M. Mezzanoto

1980

 Minos d'Echalon

 M. Chianta

1981

 Mac de la Fontaine d'Azon

 M. Charrier

1982

 Osfart des Ruynes de Gerbal

M. Arguel

1983

 Osfart des Ruynes de Gerbal 

 M. Arguel 

1984

 Osfart des Ruynes de Gerbal

  M. Arguel

1985

 Osfart des Ruynes de Gerbal 

 M. Arguel

1986

 Rusty du Rocher Prunier

 M. Guézille

1988

 Vertou de Ruynes de Gerbal

 M. Thévenon

1990

 Urane du Refuge de Basso

 M. Crétin

1991

Donremy des Ruynes de Gerbal

M. Arguel

1992

Donremy des Ruynes de Gerbal
Coupe et Championnat

M. Arguel

1993

Carlos des Cabordes de Vesontio
Coupe et Championnat

M. Crétin

1994

 

 

1995

Cuik du plateau d'Essertaux
Coupe et Championnat

M. Teillet

1996

Even de la grange Marguet

M. Lartaud

1996

Iti du Pont du Palm-Rhin
Coupe

M. Durringer

1997

Lorca du Musher
Coupe

M.Ducan

1998

Hotesse du Pont de Palm-Rhin
Coupe

M. Truche

1999

Hotesse du Pont de Palm-Rhin
Coupe et Championnat

M. Truche

2000

Lorca du Musher
Coupe et Championnat

M.Ducan

2001

Lorca du Musher

M.Ducan

2002

Nimitz du Plateau du val d'Or

M. Quartesan

2003

Nimitz du Plateau du val d'Or
Championnat
Nicko du Plateau du val d'Or
Coupe

M. Quartesan

M. Bernhardt

2004

Nimitz du Plateau du val d'Or

M. Quartesan

2005

Nimitz du Plateau du val d'Or

M. Quartesan

2007

Prince II du Val des Hurles Vent

M. Chenillat

 

Haut de page